|
|
Caine, Hall ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caine, Hall THE BONDMAN New York Hurst & Co. 1910 Reprint Hardcover Good Decorative cloth covered boards have some soiling, shelfwear to edges and corners, pages yellowed. Book is shaken, previous owner's name on FFEP. Undated but c. 1910 Price:
12.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Caine, Hall THE CHRISTIAN London Cassell & Company 1927 Reprint Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Red cloth boards have some soiling, shelfwear to edges and corners, sun-fading to spine. Front hinge is cracked. Pages yellowed. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Caine, Hall THE MANXMAN London Thomas Nelson & Sons Ltd. 1899 Reprint Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket Blue cloth boards have some soiling, missing FFEP, round black mark on half title. Shelfwear to edges and corners, pages yellowed. Undated but c.1899 Price:
10.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Caine, Hall THE MASTER OF MAN London William Heinemann Ltd. 1921 First British Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Red cloth boards have some soiling, light shelfwear to bottom edges, bottom front corner bumped, spine faded. Some foxing to FFEP and BFEP. Blindstamped design in black. Price:
12.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caine, Hall on Alkahestbooks.com Caine, Hall on Astleybookfarm.com Caine, Hall on Aucott.com Caine, Hall on Ayerego.com Caine, Hall on Aziomedia.com Caine, Hall on Bookembooks.com Caine, Hall on Braintreeusedbooks.com Caine, Hall on Ceranchbooks.com Caine, Hall on Coasbooks.com Caine, Hall on Darkwoodbooks.com Caine, Hall on Doreenstephensbooks.com Caine, Hall on Dunawaybooks.com Caine, Hall on Easychairbooks.com Caine, Hall on Edconroybooks.com Caine, Hall on Gibsonbooks.com Caine, Hall on Kensvideo.net
| Caine, Hall on Lincbook.com Caine, Hall on Massbaymedia.com Caine, Hall on Molliesloft.com Caine, Hall on Montrosehouse.com.au Caine, Hall on Moodybooks.net Caine, Hall on Mylibrarymarket.com Caine, Hall on Mysteryandimagination.com Caine, Hall on Naughtonsbooks.com Caine, Hall on Nooksofbooks.com Caine, Hall on Oddvolumebooks.com Caine, Hall on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Caine, Hall on Pinaclebooks.com Caine, Hall on Pistilbooks.net Caine, Hall on Poormansbooks.com Caine, Hall on Primrosehillbooks.com Caine, Hall on Rememberbooksonline.com
| Caine, Hall on Rileybooks.co.uk Caine, Hall on Rsgeerbooks.com Caine, Hall on Sackofbooks.com Caine, Hall on Senecavalleybooks.com Caine, Hall on Star-dot-star.net Caine, Hall on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com Caine, Hall on Sunflowerbooksales.com Caine, Hall on The-book-cellar.com Caine, Hall on Thebooktree.co.uk Caine, Hall on Thelibertybookshop.com Caine, Hall on Used-and-rare-books.com Caine, Hall on Vagabondbookstore.com Caine, Hall on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|